LOADING
All time performance
| October 2026 | Champion League II | 7βΌ | 3W 4L | 2.83 | 98.9% | 86.7% | 2.88 | 98.2% |
| September 2026 | Champion League I | 2 | 6W 1L | 2.80 | 98.8% | 82.9% | 2.67 | 96.8% |
| August 2026 | Champion League II | 2 | 6W 1L | 2.76 | 98.2% | 80.0% | 2.54 | 95.8% |
| July 2026 | Champion League III | 7βΌ | 3W 4L | 2.80 | 98.5% | 83.8% | 2.85 | 98.8% |
| June 2026 (Mid-Season) | Champion League II | 6 | 2W 4L 1D | 2.88 | 98.8% | 90.5% | 2.87 | 99.4% |
| June 2026 | Champion League II | 4 | 4W 3L | 2.87 | 98.6% | 86.7% | 2.82 | 98.3% |
| May 2026 | β | 6 | 4W 3L | 2.82 | 98.3% | 84.8% | 2.78 | 97.5% |
| April 2026 | Champion League II | 5 | 4W 3L | 2.84 | 98.4% | 84.8% | 2.72 | 97.0% |
| March 2026 | Champion League III | 1 | 6W 1L | 2.79 | 97.6% | 83.8% | 2.50 | 93.8% |
| February 2026 | Champion League II | 7βΌ | 1W 6L | 2.71 | 96.8% | 74.3% | 2.82 | 98.8% |
| December 2025 | Champion League II | 5 | 3W 4L | 2.68 | 97.3% | 69.5% | 2.69 | 95.3% |
| November 2025 | Champion League II | 4 | 3W 4L | 2.69 | 96.7% | 69.5% | 2.58 | 94.2% |
| October 2025 | Champion League II | 5 | 4W 3L | 2.66 | 96.4% | 66.7% | 2.55 | 91.9% |
| September 2025 | Champion League II | 4 | 4W 3L | 2.65 | 95.5% | 65.7% | 2.59 | 95.1% |
| August 2025 | Champion League III | 1 | 6W 1L | 2.62 | 95.4% | 61.9% | 2.42 | 92.9% |
| July 2025 | Master League I | 1 | 7W 0L | 2.57 | 95.9% | 61.0% | 2.37 | 88.9% |
| June 2025 | Champion League III | 7βΌ | 1W 6L | 2.53 | 94.6% | 56.2% | 2.67 | 95.7% |
| May 2025 | Champion League III | 2 | 5W 2L | 2.63 | 95.8% | 63.5% | 2.42 | 91.4% |
| April 2025 | Master League I | β | 7W 0L | 2.58 | 95.1% | 60.0% | 2.17 | 85.0% |
| March 2025 | Master League I | β | 6W 1L | 2.50 | 94.1% | 52.4% | 2.30 | 85.4% |
| February 2025 | Master League I | β | 6W 1L | 2.49 | 90.9% | 51.4% | 2.15 | 84.0% |
| January 2025 | Master League I | β | 5W 2L | 2.52 | 92.0% | 58.1% | 2.33 | 88.8% |
| December 2024 | β | β | 4W 3L | 2.30 | 88.2% | 36.2% | 2.28 | 86.3% |
| November 2024 | β | β | 2W 5L | 2.09 | 86.5% | 24.0% | 2.19 | 85.8% |
| October 2024 | β | β | 7W 0L | 2.45 | 90.6% | 51.4% | 1.86 | 67.6% |
| # | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Overlord CMoney | 24 | 167 | β 462 | 2.77 | 97.6% | 2:28 |
| 2 | Goku | 25 | 166 | β 448 | 2.70 | 96.8% | 2:29 |
| 3 | GANZA | 15 | 105 | β 299 | 2.85 | 97.9% | 2:15 |
| 4 | Vegeta | 13 | 90 | β 253 | 2.81 | 98.6% | 2:28 |
| 5 | Malmoer | 13 | 91 | β 252 | 2.77 | 96.9% | 2:17 |
| 6 | RAVEN | 14 | 93 | β 241 | 2.59 | 96.2% | 2:17 |
| 7 | Kushsterr | 12 | 84 | β 241 | 2.87 | 98.5% | 2:13 |
| 8 | Merlin | 14 | 91 | β 229 | 2.52 | 92.3% | 2:23 |
| 9 | GhostKnight | 11 | 77 | β 224 | 2.91 | 99.3% | β |
| 10 | Lord Buzz | 11 | 76 | β 219 | 2.88 | 99.6% | 2:24 |
| 11 | NoobMaster | 11 | 76 | β 212 | 2.79 | 97.8% | 2:08 |
| 12 | Gally | 12 | 80 | β 204 | 2.55 | 94.3% | β |
| 13 | Β°β’Master Miloβ’Β° | 13 | 81 | β 197 | 2.43 | 92.6% | 2:20 |
| 14 | Striker-Senpai | 10 | 69 | β 186 | 2.70 | 97.3% | 2:07 |
| 15 | BLACK EGO | 11 | 72 | β 178 | 2.47 | 94.9% | 2:38 |
| 16 | Hell boy | 11 | 71 | β 173 | 2.44 | 93.2% | β |
| 17 | Master Shifu | 9 | 63 | β 169 | 2.68 | 97.6% | 2:17 |
| 18 | Dale | 10 | 67 | β 167 | 2.49 | 92.4% | β |
| 19 | #king vino | 8 | 56 | β 164 | 2.93 | 99.1% | 2:13 |
| 20 | BIGGBUXX | 11 | 71 | β 162 | 2.28 | 89.2% | β |
| 21 | Deano | 10 | 64 | β 161 | 2.52 | 94.5% | β |
| 22 | Gandalf | 9 | 58 | β 149 | 2.57 | 95.2% | 2:26 |
| 23 | mΕrdΔkΔi | 7 | 47 | β 130 | 2.77 | 98.6% | 1:49 |
| 24 | sparkyparky | 7 | 47 | β 123 | 2.62 | 95.2% | 2:17 |
| 25 | puffer | 6 | 42 | β 117 | 2.79 | 97.7% | 2:17 |
| 26 | Warne MHC | 6 | 39 | β 103 | 2.64 | 96.1% | β |
| 27 | Undertaker | 5 | 35 | β 100 | 2.86 | 98.5% | 2:12 |
| 28 | Jacques | 5 | 35 | β 100 | 2.86 | 98.8% | 2:03 |
| 29 | Andi | 6 | 40 | β 100 | 2.50 | 94.5% | β |
| 30 | Nishesh | 6 | 39 | β 85 | 2.18 | 86.3% | 2:38 |
| 31 | SAMIRR | 4 | 28 | β 80 | 2.86 | 99.0% | 2:12 |
| 32 | β STRIDER β | 4 | 28 | β 78 | 2.79 | 98.0% | 2:03 |
| 33 | fluffy 2 du max | 6 | 36 | β 77 | 2.14 | 85.6% | β |
| 34 | Elite Scally | 4 | 28 | β 76 | 2.71 | 96.5% | 2:18 |
| 35 | Daya | 4 | 27 | β 68 | 2.52 | 94.2% | β |
| 36 | Mister F | 4 | 23 | β 57 | 2.48 | 92.9% | β |
| 37 | Psych0Unicorn | 3 | 20 | β 52 | 2.60 | 98.5% | 2:28 |
| 38 | DUKE | 3 | 19 | β 48 | 2.53 | 94.3% | 2:24 |
| 39 | Mao-sama | 2 | 14 | β 40 | 2.86 | 98.5% | 2:33 |
| 40 | WhosUrDaddies | 2 | 14 | β 37 | 2.64 | 93.0% | β |
| 41 | Chezi | 2 | 13 | β 37 | 2.85 | 99.5% | 2:11 |
| 42 | Ben | 2 | 13 | β 36 | 2.77 | 98.9% | 2:18 |
| 43 | ΓΕΓΕ | 3 | 17 | β 36 | 2.12 | 76.5% | β |
| 44 | Ivan | 3 | 16 | β 36 | 2.25 | 93.7% | β |
| 45 | Supreme Ken | 2 | 13 | β 33 | 2.54 | 96.4% | β |
| 46 | Super Don | 2 | 13 | β 31 | 2.38 | 92.6% | β |
| 47 | alx | 1 | 7 | β 21 | 3.00 | 100.0% | 2:15 |
| 48 | Bioxic | 1 | 7 | β 21 | 3.00 | 100.0% | 2:43 |
| 49 | Disturbed | 2 | 10 | β 20 | 2.00 | 79.6% | β |
| 50 | CHAD | 1 | 7 | β 19 | 2.71 | 99.4% | 1:32 |
| 51 | 3 toes | 1 | 7 | β 18 | 2.57 | 90.3% | β |
| 52 | Pappa John | 2 | 10 | β 18 | 1.80 | 68.5% | β |
| 53 | Daddy | 1 | 7 | β 17 | 2.43 | 95.9% | β |
| 54 | Chadleigh | 1 | 6 | β 17 | 2.83 | 98.3% | 1:41 |
| 55 | EXTERMINATOR | 2 | 8 | β 16 | 2.00 | 80.9% | β |
| 56 | Wadeβ οΈ | 1 | 7 | β 16 | 2.29 | 90.0% | β |
| 57 | β‘Zartekβ‘ | 1 | 7 | β 16 | 2.29 | 89.6% | β |
| 58 | zoro | 1 | 7 | β 16 | 2.29 | 89.7% | β |
| 59 | Rigby | 1 | 6 | β 15 | 2.50 | 94.2% | 1:53 |
| 60 | Dark Night | 1 | 7 | β 14 | 2.00 | 76.4% | β |
| 61 | STRIKER | 1 | 5 | β 14 | 2.80 | 99.6% | 2:01 |
| 62 | Apollo | 1 | 1 | β 1 | 1.00 | 60.0% | β |